Service Request 1354506
Derelict, vandalized, inoperable, or abandoned vehicle at 2805 N 14TH ST submitted on 06/22/2020
Overview
Status: Closed on 06/26/2020
Dept Investigation Completed On: 06/26/2020
Resolution: Work completed
Actions Taken
Resolution
Resolution: Work completed
Details: This work has been completed. If you have any further issues, please submit a new Service Request to the Citizens' Service Bureau.
Details
Request
Service Request (SR) ID: 1354506
Location: 2805 N 14TH ST
Request Initiated: 06/22/2020
Problem Type: Derelict, vandalized, inoperable, or abandoned vehicle
Department
Dept To Receive SR: Street Department
Dept Response Due By: 06/27/2020
Processing, please wait...
This may take a few seconds to process...
1149 comments from people like you have helped us improve this page. Keep the feedback coming!